Other Elected Officials
U.S. Senators
Sen. Bob Casey Jr. -- Democrat
393 Russell Senate Office Building
Washington, D.C. 20510
(202) 224-6324
Fax: (202) 228-0604
 
22 S. Third Street, Suite 6A
Harrisburg, PA 17101
(717) 231-7540
Fax: (717) 231-7542
 
http://casey.senate.gov
 
Sen. Pat Toomey -- Republican
248 Russell Senate Office Building
Washington, D.C. 20510
Phone: (202) 224-4254
Fax: (202) 228-0284
 
United States Federal Building
228 Walnut Street
Suite 1104
Harrisburg, PA 17101
(717) 782-3951
Fax: (717) 782-4920
 
http://toomey.senate.gov/
  
U.S. Congressmen
Rep. Allyson Y. Schwartz – Democrat -- District 13

1227 Longworth Building

Washington, DC 20515

Phone: (202) 225-6111

Fax: (202) 226-0611

801 Old York Road, Suite 212
Jenkintown, PA 19046
(215) 517-6572
Fax: (215) 517-6575

7712 Castor Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19152
(215) 335-3355
Fax: (215) 333-4508

http://schwartz.house.gov/

Rep. Pat Meehan – Republican -- District 7
204 Cannon HOB
Washington, DC 20515
(202) 225-2011
Fax: (202) 226-0820

940 Sproul Road
Springfield, PA 19064
(610) 690-7323
Fax: (610) 690-7329

http://meehan.house.gov/
 
Pennsylvania State Senators
Sen. Stewart J. Greenleaf – Republican -- District 12
19 East Wing
Senate Box 203012
Harrisburg, PA 17120-3012
(717) 787-6599
 
711 North York Road
Suite 1
Willow Grove, PA 19090
(215) 657-7700
Fax: (215) 657-1885
 
 
Sen. Michael J. Stack – Democrat -- District 5
543 Main Capitol Building
Senate Box 203005
Harrisburg, PA 17120-3005
(717) 787-9608
Fax: (717) 772-2162
 
12361 Academy Road
Philadelphia, PA 19154-1927
(215) 281-2539
 
8016 Bustleton Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19152-2802
(215) 695-1020
  
 
Montgomery County Commissioners
Josh Shapiro, Chair
Leslie S. Richards, Vice Chair
Bruce L. Castor, Jr., Commissioner
Montgomery County Courthouse
One Montgomery Plaza, Suite 800
P.O. Box 311
Norristown, PA 19404-0311
(610) 278-3020
Fax: (610) 278-5943
  
Philadelphia City Council
Darrell L. Clarke, Council President, District 5
Mark Squilla, District 1
Kenyatta Johnson, District 2
Jannie Blackwell, District 3
Curtis Jones, Jr., District 4
Bobby Henon, District 6
Maria D. Quinones-Sanchez, District 7
 
Philadelphia, PA 19107-3290