Other Elected Officials
U.S. Senators
Sen. Bob Casey Jr. -- Democrat
393 Russell Senate Office Building
Washington, D.C. 20510
(202) 224-6324
Fax: (202) 228-0604
 
22 S. Third Street, Suite 6A
Harrisburg, PA 17101
(717) 231-7540
Fax: (717) 231-7542

Sen. Pat Toomey -- Republican
B-40B Dirksen Senate Office Building
Washington, DC 20510
(202) 224-4254
Fax: (202) 228-0284

United States Federal Building
228 Walnut Street
Suite 1104
Harrisburg, PA 17101
(717) 782-3951
Fax: (717) 782-4920
http://toomey.senate.gov/
 
U.S. Congressmen
Rep. Allyson Y. Schwartz – Democrat -- District 13

1227 Longworth Building

Washington, DC 20515

Phone: (202) 225-6111

Fax: (202) 226-0611

801 Old York Road, Suite 212
Jenkintown, PA 19046
(215) 517-6572
Fax: (215) 517-6575

7712 Castor Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19152
(215) 335-3355
Fax: (215) 333-4508

http://schwartz.house.gov/

Rep. Pat Meehan – Republican -- District 7
204 Cannon HOB
Washington, DC 20515
(202) 225-2011
Fax: (202) 226-0820

940 Sproul Road
Springfield, PA 19064
(610) 690-7323
Fax: (610) 690-7329

http://meehan.house.gov/
 
Pennsylvania State Senators
Sen. Stewart J. Greenleaf – Republican -- District 12
19 East Wing
Senate Box 203012
Harrisburg, PA 17120-3012
(717) 787-6599
 
711 York Road
Willow Grove, PA 19090
(215) 657-7700
Fax: (215) 657-1885
 
 
Sen. Michael J. Stack – Democrat -- District 5
543 Main Capitol Building
Senate Box 203005
Harrisburg, PA 17120-3005
(717) 787-9608
Fax: (717) 772-2162
 
12361 Academy Road
Philadelphia, PA 19154-1927
(215) 281-2539
 
8016 Bustleton Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19152-2802
(215) 695-1020
  
 
Montgomery County Commissioners
Josh Shapiro, Chair
Leslie S. Richards, Vice Chair
Bruce L. Castor, Jr., Commissioner
Office
Montgomery County Courthouse
One Montgomery Plaza, Suite 800
P.O. Box 311
Norristown, PA 19404-0311
(610) 278-3020
Fax: (610) 278-5943
 
Philadelphia City Council
Frank DiCicco, District 1, City Hall, Room 332, (215) 686-3458
Anna C. Verna, Council President, District 2, City Hall, Room 405, (215) 686-3412
Jannie L. Blackwell, District 3, City Hall, Room 408, (215) 686-3418
Curtis Jones, Jr., District 4, City Hall, Room 404, (215) 686-3416
Darrell L. Clarke, District 5, City Hall, Room 484, (215) 686-3442
Joan L. Krajewski, District 6, City Hall, Room 591, (215) 686-3444
Maria D. Quinones-Sánchez, District 7, City Hall, Room 597, (215) 686-3448
Donna Reed Miller, District 8, City Hall, Room 312, (215) 686-3424
Marian B. Tasco, District 9, City Hall, Room 577, (215) 686-3454
Brian J. O’Neill, District 10, City Hall, Room 562, (215) 686-3422
W. Wilson Goode Jr., At-large, (215) 686-3414
William K. Greenlee, At-large, (215) 686-3446
Bill Green, At-large, (215) 686-3420
Jack Kelly, At-large, (215) 686-3452
James Kenney, At-large, (215) 686-3450
Blondell Reynolds Brown, At-large, (215) 686-3438
Frank Rizzo, Jr., At-large, (215) 686-3440
Philadelphia, PA 19107-3290